Activities/Turtle Art/Programmable Brick: Difference between revisions
Tonyforster (talk | contribs) |
Tonyforster (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| clock time|| /sys/devices/platform/pxa2xx-i2c.1/i2c-1/1-0068/rtc/rtc0/time || OLPC XO 1.75 | | clock time|| /sys/devices/platform/pxa2xx-i2c.1/i2c-1/1-0068/rtc/rtc0/time || OLPC XO 1.75 | ||
|- | |||
|cpu temperature|| /sys/devices/platform/via_cputemp.0/temp1_input || OLPC XO 1.5 | |||
|} | |} | ||