Google Code In 2013: Difference between revisions

Csauer (talk | contribs)
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
|How to videos 8 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Portfolio activity || || walterbender || activity
|How to videos 8 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Portfolio activity || || walterbender || activity
|-
|How to videos 9 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Physics activity <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa la actividad Física de Azúcar '' || || csauer || activity
|-
|-
|Sugar Network Videos 1 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Network View to find and launch Activities <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa la vista de la Red Azúcar para buscar y ejecutar Actividades'' || || kaametza || sugar-network
|Sugar Network Videos 1 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Network View to find and launch Activities <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa la vista de la Red Azúcar para buscar y ejecutar Actividades'' || || kaametza || sugar-network