Design Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

Eben (talk | contribs)
Eben (talk | contribs)
Line 11: Line 11:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
| Create a proper todo list!
| Create a proper todo list
| Eben
| Eben
| High
| High
|  
|  
| Help is welcomed.
| Help is welcomed!
|-
|-
| Style these todo tables reasonably
| Style these todo tables reasonably
| Eben
| Normal
|
|
|-
| Update the [[DesignTeam/Hig/Sugar|Human Interface Guidelines]]
| Eben
| Eben
| Normal
| Normal