Design Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Create a proper todo list | | Create a proper todo list | ||
| Eben | | Eben | ||
| High | | High | ||
| | | | ||
| Help is welcomed | | Help is welcomed! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Style these todo tables reasonably | | Style these todo tables reasonably | ||
| Eben | |||
| Normal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Update the [[DesignTeam/Hig/Sugar|Human Interface Guidelines]] | |||
| Eben | | Eben | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||