Marketing Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
| Requested by [[User:Mchua|Mchua]]. Can we have a .odp template downloadeable from [[Presentations]], for making cool-looking, SL-branded slide decks? | | Requested by [[User:Mchua|Mchua]]. Can we have a .odp template downloadeable from [[Presentations]], for making cool-looking, SL-branded slide decks? | ||
|- | |||
| Professional Development Intern | |||
| Caroline & Sebastian | |||
| Medium | |||
| Interview Terri, Create [[workplan for PD]] | |||
| Terri is a grad student at Harvard GSE | |||
|} | |} | ||