Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

Marcopg (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Marcopg (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
! Next Milestone
! Next Milestone
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| 0
| Get to the point where we can effectively dogfood collaboration
| marcopg
|
|
|
|-
|-
| 1
| 1