Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
ChristophD (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| at least full weekend | | at least full weekend | ||
| Sugar Labs? | | Sugar Labs? | ||
|- | |||
[[User:CarolineM|CarolineM]] | |||
| Caroline Meeks | |||
| Carolline | |||
| domain sugarlabs.org, user silbe | |||
| arrive Friday 15th leave 24th. Bringing my husband Scott | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||