Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| 15-17 May | | 15-17 May | ||
| Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator | | Sugar Labs Infrastructure Coordinator | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Erikos|Erikos]] | |||
| Simon | |||
| Schampijer | |||
| erikos at sugarlabs | |||
| May 14 - 19 | |||
| Sugar Labs | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||