Sugar on a Stick/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

m Activities: alphabetically sort list of activities (moved Clock and Read ETexts
Sdz (talk | contribs)
m update version numbers
Line 94: Line 94:
|-
|-
| TamTamSynthLab || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4062 yes]
| TamTamSynthLab || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4062 yes]
|-
| Tux Paint || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4088 yes]
|-
|-
| ViewSlides || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4039 yes]
| ViewSlides || [http://addons.sugarlabs.org/en-US/sugar/addon/4039 yes]
Line 139: Line 137:
| imageviewer || 10 || 7 || ''to be done''
| imageviewer || 10 || 7 || ''to be done''
|-
|-
| jukebox || 11 || 8 || ''to be done''
| jukebox || 11 (to be distributed: 8) || 8 || done 2009-04-06
|-
|-
| turtleart || 51 || 41 || done 2009-06-03
| turtleart || 51 || 41 || done 2009-06-03
Line 145: Line 143:
| browse || 108 || 108 || done 2009-04-06
| browse || 108 || 108 || done 2009-04-06
|-
|-
| etoys || 101 || 101 || done 2009-06-03 (part of the etoys package)
| etoys || 101 || 101 (part of the etoys package) || done 2009-06-03
|-
|-
| write || 63 || 63 || done 2009-03-03
| write || 63 || 63 || done 2009-03-03
Line 153: Line 151:
| log || 18 || 18 || done 2009-04-06
| log || 18 || 18 || done 2009-04-06
|-
|-
| pippy || 31 || 25 || ''to be done''
| pippy || 31 || 25 || ''to be done'' (will be shipped from a.sl.o)
|}
|}


[[Category:Roadmap]]
[[Category:Roadmap]]