Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions
m update for strawberry release |
|||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Bauer || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_56a19e3b-42b9-4e2e-9461-09e674f431e5 || Asus eeePC 901 SoaS 20090524 LiveUSB Creator from F11 Preview | | Dave Bauer || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_56a19e3b-42b9-4e2e-9461-09e674f431e5 || Asus eeePC 901 SoaS 20090524 LiveUSB Creator from F11 Preview | ||
|- | |||
| Frederick Grose || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_afb10e3a-749a-43c2-9679-067b9ac6ce50 || soas-strawberry-vdi in VBox2.2.4 on Vista32 host | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here> | | <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here> | ||