Development Team/Packaging: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m add trisquel |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| 10.04+ (Lucid) | | 10.04+ (Lucid) | ||
| 0.88+ | | 0.88+ | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Community/Distributions/Trisquel|Trisquel]]-based:sweets-sugars<br>works on pure Ubuntu as well | |||
| 10.04 LTS ; | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[User:Alsroot|Aleksey Lim]] | |||
|sweets 0.88.1 sweets 0.90 | |||
| [https://launchpad.net/~alsroot/+archive/trisquel-edu overview], [http://dev.sugarlabs.org/ticket/1189 issue#1189] | |||
|- | |||
| 10.10 | |||
| | |||
| [https://launchpad.net/~alsroot/+archive/trisquel-edu-3 overview] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||