Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions
→Activity Test Table: eliminating dup |
|||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|colors-15 ||4067||A || || ||yes ||yes || ||colors drawing program | |colors-15 ||4067||A || || ||yes ||yes || ||colors drawing program | ||
|- | |||
|Color Deducto -4 || || || || || || ||yes ||game of color blocks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Develop-39 ||4058||A || || || ||yes || | deducto -4|| || || || || || ||yes|| | ||
|- | |||
|Develop-39 ||4058||A || || || ||yes ||yes ||open-sugar-apps | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 207: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes || | |Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 427: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A || || || ||yes || | |WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A || || || ||yes ||yes ||wireless link quality | ||
|- | |- | ||