Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions

Activity Test Table: eliminating dup
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 168: Line 168:


|colors-15 ||4067||A ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||  ||colors drawing program
|colors-15 ||4067||A ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||  ||colors drawing program
|-
|Color Deducto -4 || ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||game of color blocks


|-
|-
Line 175: Line 178:
|-
|-


|Develop-39 ||4058||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||   ||open-sugar-apps
deducto -4|| ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||yes|| 
 
|-
 
|Develop-39 ||4058||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||open-sugar-apps


|-
|-
Line 207: Line 214:
|-
|-


|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||  ||learn about world hunger in interactive training
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training


|-
|-
Line 427: Line 434:
|-
|-


|WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||  ||wireless link quality
|WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||wireless link quality


|-
|-