Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions
m →Activity Test Results: more tests |
|||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Finance-3 ||4040||R ||yes || ||yes ||yes || | |Finance-3 ||4040||R ||yes || ||yes ||yes ||yes ||Double Entry books | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flipsticks-6 ||4044||R || || ||yes ||yes || | |Flipsticks-6 ||4044||R || || ||yes ||yes ||yes-8 ||animation game;stick figures | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training | |Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training | ||
|- | |||
|Fortune Maker||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo|| || || || ||yes ||dungeon game | |||
|- | |||
|freecell-3 ||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo|| || || || ||yes||Card Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 226: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Get I A Books-6 ||4194||R || || ||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||yes 6||epub/pdf(bw)/DjVu [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Get_Internet_Archive_Books] | |Get I A Books-6 ||4194||R || || ||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||yes 5 and 6||5=PDF/EPUB 6=epub/pdf(bw)/DjVu [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Get_Internet_Archive_Books] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 246: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|InfoSlicer-8 ||4042||A || || ||yes || || | |InfoSlicer-8 ||4042||A || || ||yes || ||fail||search causes crash | ||
|- | |- | ||