Marketing Team/Contacts: Difference between revisions

Jcarroll (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Joel (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| "I'm willing to help; what needs to be done?" || [[user:jcarroll]]
| "I'm willing to help; what needs to be done?" || [[user:jcarroll]]
|-
|  Giving talks on Sugar in Australia || [[user:joel | Joel]]
|-
|-
| Everything || Your name here!
| Everything || Your name here!
|}
|}
[[Category:MarketingTeam]]
[[Category:MarketingTeam]]