0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions
→Proposed Features for 0.104: Add new ASLO |
Add social help |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || 75% || [[Features/New_ASLO]] || A full rewrite of the ASLO. [http://www.aslo.cf look now!] || Sept 03 2014 | | Sam || 75% || [[Features/New_ASLO]] || A full rewrite of the ASLO. [http://www.aslo.cf look now!] || Sept 03 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| Prasoon || 75% || [[Features/SocialHelp]] || Social Help adds away for users to post questions on an open fourm for developers or other users to answer. || Sept 03 2014 | |||
|-|} | |-|} | ||
Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | ||