0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Add social help
Tch (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| tch || 100% || [[Features/Optional_adhoc_autoconnect|Optional autoconnect]] || Add a new configuration to disable adhoc autoconnect policy. || Apr 06 2014
| tch || 100% || [[Features/Optional_adhoc_autoconnect|Optional autoconnect]] || Add a new configuration to disable adhoc autoconnect policy. || Apr 06 2014
|-
| tch || 100% || [[Features/Spent_Times|Spent times]] || Track and store the time (in seconds) spent on each activity || Sept 04 2014
|-
|-
| Sam || 50% || [[Features/Notification_Progress_Bar|progress bar]],[[Features/Notification_Urgency|urgency level]] and [[Features/Notification Replacement|replacement]] || Various improvements to notifications system || Aug 10 2014
| Sam || 50% || [[Features/Notification_Progress_Bar|progress bar]],[[Features/Notification_Urgency|urgency level]] and [[Features/Notification Replacement|replacement]] || Various improvements to notifications system || Aug 10 2014