Mailing Lists: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: visualeditor-switched
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|     [http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/colombia Colombia] || Sugar Labs Colombia discussion
|     [http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/colombia Colombia] || Sugar Labs Colombia discussion
|-
|     [http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/italia Italy] || Sugar Italy coordination
|-  
|-  
|     [http://lists.laptop.org/listinfo/olpc-sur olpc-Sur] || A list frequented by teachers using the Sugar platform in Latin America
|     [http://lists.laptop.org/listinfo/olpc-sur olpc-Sur] || A list frequented by teachers using the Sugar platform in Latin America