Marketing Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 11/20/2008 | | 11/20/2008 | ||
| We have a mailing list now: http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/marketing | | We have a mailing list now: http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/marketing | ||
|- | |||
| Start stuff for [[Summer of Code]] '09 for Sugar Labs | |||
| mchua | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| Done. See wiki page. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:MarketingTeam]] | [[Category:MarketingTeam]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||