Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Get to the point where we can effectively dogfood collaboration | | Get to the point where we can effectively dogfood collaboration | ||
| marcopg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki (later I want to start adding documentation) | |||
| marcopg | | marcopg | ||
| | | | ||