Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Get to the point where we can effectively dogfood collaboration | | Get to the point where we can effectively dogfood collaboration | ||
| marcopg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki (later I want to start adding documentation) | |||
| marcopg | | marcopg | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 11 December 2008
Active Tasks
| Task | Owner | Priority | Next Milestone | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Get to the point where we can effectively dogfood collaboration | marcopg | |||
| Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki (later I want to start adding documentation) | marcopg |
Requested Tasks
| Task | Owner | Priority | Next Milestone | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Completed Tasks
| Task | Owner | Priority | Completion Date | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
See the Community TODO list for more thing that need doing.