Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Implement journal entry transfer | |||
| tomeu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Finish support for removable devices in the journal | |||
| tomeu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Making PS a bit more controllable from the control panel | |||
| morgs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| (restart gabble without needing to restart Sugar, switch between jabber servers) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||