Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

Erikos (talk | contribs)
Marcopg (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
|  
|  
| (connect to preferred connection, use gconf instead of our own conf file, support wired devices)
| (connect to preferred connection, use gconf instead of our own conf file, support wired devices)
|-
| 8
| Get buildbot back
| marcopg
|
|
| Blocked on Bernie to get us a Fedora 10 machine.
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
Line 172: Line 165:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
|  
| 8
|  
| Get buildbot back
|  
| marcopg
|  
| 18 Dec 2008
|  
|
|-
|-
|}
|}