Education Team/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Everything || None | | Everything || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Technology and Education || [[User:CarolineM | Caroline Meeks | | Technology and Education || [[User:CarolineM | Caroline Meeks]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Yes, everything || [[User:Mokurai| Edward Mokurai Cherlin]] | | Yes, everything || [[User:Mokurai| Edward Mokurai Cherlin]] | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 4 February 2009
Coordinator
Mailing List
tbd
IRC Channel
tbd
Team Members
| Area of Specialty | Wiki Username | |
|---|---|---|
| Everything | None | |
| Technology and Education | Caroline Meeks | |
| Yes, everything | Edward Mokurai Cherlin |
|teacher physics / educational technologist|| Frits Hoff