Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions
reorganize table |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | {| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | ||
| '''name''' || '''smolt''' | | '''name''' || '''smolt''' || '''notes''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sebastian Dziallas || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_cf5334e9-3337-49cd-a7af-747b77bbdda1 | | Sebastian Dziallas || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_cf5334e9-3337-49cd-a7af-747b77bbdda1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| satellit | | satellit || ASUS EeePC 900; profile got apparently overwritten || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|satellit | | satellit || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_cf76bc48-7208-438b-a17a-6a6e94b8b230 || used wired connection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James Simmons | | James Simmons || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_3e0c57ae-52cf-4253-b3e5-283c4f7fa916 || no network, used F10 | ||
|- | |||
| Mathieu Bridon || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_27aeaf15-0c96-45bf-b9db-01fe5772492c || | |||
|- | |||
| add yourself here || || | |||
|} | |} | ||