Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Mokurai (talk | contribs)
Attending remotely
Line 71: Line 71:
| full weekend
| full weekend
| OLPC
| OLPC
|-
| [[User:Mokurai|Edward Mokurai Cherlin]]
| Edward
| Cherlin
| echerlin@gmail.com
| Remotely from Silicon Valley
| Earth Treasury
|-
|-
|}
|}