Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Attending remotely |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| full weekend | | full weekend | ||
| OLPC | | OLPC | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mokurai|Edward Mokurai Cherlin]] | |||
| Edward | |||
| Cherlin | |||
| echerlin@gmail.com | |||
| Remotely from Silicon Valley | |||
| Earth Treasury | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||