Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions

Nico (talk | contribs)
Daveb (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
|-
|-
| Nicolas Thill || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_3f863f30-dc41-4cc9-b236-8ab41295da00 || Lenovo X61 running SoaS release 1 (snapshot)
| Nicolas Thill || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_3f863f30-dc41-4cc9-b236-8ab41295da00 || Lenovo X61 running SoaS release 1 (snapshot)
|-
| Dave Bauer || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_56a19e3b-42b9-4e2e-9461-09e674f431e5 || Asus eeePC 901 SoaS 20090524 LiveUSB Creator from F11 Preview
|-
|-
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>