Sugar on a Stick/Hardware: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
|-
|-
| Tom Gilliard  || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_21fbc300-c0d7-4fb0-8a20-100dde28eedc || sugarVM F11 Appliance on EeePC1000HE running Ubuntu9.04 and VMPlayer wireless
| Tom Gilliard  || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_21fbc300-c0d7-4fb0-8a20-100dde28eedc || sugarVM F11 Appliance on EeePC1000HE running Ubuntu9.04 and VMPlayer wireless
|-
| Frederick Grose || http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_93fa0384-4b43-42c5-aa14-45fa662e77c1 || soas-2-blueberry on USB stick
|- <!--end of row (keep this line)-->
|- <!--end of row (keep this line)-->
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>
| <your name here> || <your smolt link here> || <your comments here>