Development Team/Packaging: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| 0.84.x | | 0.84.x | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 2010.0 | |||
| [[User:Alsroot|Aleksey Lim]] | |||
| 0.86.x | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cooker | | Cooker | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| 0.84.x | | 0.84.x | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 2010.0 | |||
| [[User:Alsroot|Aleksey Lim]] | |||
| 0.86.x | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cooker | | Cooker | ||