Development Team/Packaging: Difference between revisions
Add reference to Debian status info wiki page |
Add my own Debian add-ons. |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| unstable (Sid) | | unstable (Sid) | ||
| 0.84.x-0.88.x<BR>[http://qa.debian.org/developer.php?login=debian-olpc-devel@lists.alioth.debian.org details] | | 0.84.x-0.88.x<BR>[http://qa.debian.org/developer.php?login=debian-olpc-devel@lists.alioth.debian.org details] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Community/Distributions/Debian|Debian]]<br>Third party: [http://wiki.debian.org/Sugar#Unofficialadd-ons debian.jones.dk] | |||
| 5.0 / stable (Lenny) | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[User:JonasSmedegaard|Jonas Smedegaard]] | |||
| 0.84.x-0.86.x | |||
|- | |||
| testing (Squeeze) | |||
| 0.84.x-0.86.x | |||
|- | |||
| unstable (Sid) | |||
| 0.84.x-0.86.x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Community/Distributions/Fedora|Fedora]] | | [[Community/Distributions/Fedora|Fedora]] | ||