Sugar on a Stick meetings: Difference between revisions
m →Agenda: Name suggestion: sweet cream ice cream is the basis for all other flavors. |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jambul || Harriet | | Jambul || Harriet | ||
|- | |||
| Sweet Cream || Mel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
m →Agenda: Name suggestion: sweet cream ice cream is the basis for all other flavors. |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jambul || Harriet | | Jambul || Harriet | ||
|- | |||
| Sweet Cream || Mel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||