Sugar on a Stick meetings: Difference between revisions

Sdz (talk | contribs)
Mchua (talk | contribs)
m Agenda: Name suggestion: sweet cream ice cream is the basis for all other flavors.
Line 48: Line 48:
|-
|-
| Jambul || Harriet
| Jambul || Harriet
|-
| Sweet Cream || Mel
|-
|-
|}
|}