Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
Activity Test Table: explained difference between Turtle Art versions.
Line 235: Line 235:
|Terminal-31 ||4043||i ||yes* ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Terminal-31 ||4043||i ||yes* ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|-
|Turtle-art-86 ||4027||i ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||Changed to Turtle Blocks
|Turtle-art-86 ||4298||i ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||Mini branch of Turtle Art
|-
|-
|turtle_art_mini-1 ||4298||A ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||xxx
|Turtle-blocks-88 ||4027||i ||yes* ||xxx ||xxx ||yes 86 ||yes 89 ||Mainline branch of Turtle Art
|-
|Turtle-blocks-88 ||4027||i ||yes* ||xxx ||xxx ||yes 86 ||yes 89 ||C
|-
|-
|Tux-paint 3 ||4088||A ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||xxx
|Tux-paint 3 ||4088||A ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||xxx