Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 202: Line 202:
|-
|-


|Finance-3 ||4040||R ||yes ||  ||yes ||yes ||  ||Double Entry books
|Finance-3 ||4040||R ||yes ||  ||yes ||yes ||yes ||Double Entry books


|-
|-
Line 210: Line 210:
|-
|-


|Flipsticks-6 ||4044||R ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||  || 
|Flipsticks-6 ||4044||R ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||yes-8 ||animation game;stick figures


|-
|-


|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training
|-
|Fortune Maker||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo||  ||  ||  ||  ||yes ||dungeon game
|-
|freecell-3 ||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo||  ||  ||  ||  ||yes||Card Game


|-
|-
Line 226: Line 234:
|-
|-


|Get I A Books-6 ||4194||R ||  ||  ||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||yes 6||epub/pdf(bw)/DjVu [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Get_Internet_Archive_Books]
|Get I A Books-6 ||4194||R ||  ||  ||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||yes 5 and 6||5=PDF/EPUB 6=epub/pdf(bw)/DjVu [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Get_Internet_Archive_Books]


|-
|-
Line 246: Line 254:
|-
|-


|InfoSlicer-8 ||4042||A ||  ||  ||yes ||  ||  || 
|InfoSlicer-8 ||4042||A ||  ||  ||yes ||  ||fail||search causes crash


|-
|-