Sugar Camp Q2 2011/Ideas: Difference between revisions
Created page with " We are also debating topics for the Camp. While who can attend will impact our choice of topic, some ideas that have been discussed include: {| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="bo..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
We are also debating topics for the Camp. While who can attend will impact our choice of topic, some ideas that have been discussed include: | We are also debating topics for the Camp. While who can attend will impact our choice of topic, some ideas that have been discussed include: | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Multitouch sprint||Requires GTK3 support. | |Multitouch sprint||Requires GTK3 support. | ||
|- | |||
|Sugar PMS and SDK||[[Platform_Team/Sugar_Doers_Kit|Easy to run, easy to change, easy to share]] [[User:Alsroot|alsroot]] 13:33, 7 March 2011 (EST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Your idea here||... | |Your idea here||... | ||
|} | |} | ||