Supporting distributions: Difference between revisions
m Pop HD page up to make links shorter |
add OLPC and Dextrose distributions |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="height: 55px" | |- style="height: 55px" | ||
|<span class="linkgroup">[[File:LMD-small.png|link=Linux Mint]]</span>||[[Linux Mint]]||0.94.1|| | |<span class="linkgroup">[[File:LMD-small.png|link=Linux Mint]]</span>||[[Linux Mint]]||0.94.1|| | ||
|- style="height: 55px" | |||
|<span class="linkgroup weblink">[[File:Dextrose-mascotte-120x96.png|link=https://sugardextrose.org/projects/dextrose/wiki/DX3_release_info]]</span>||<span class="weblink">[https://sugardextrose.org/projects/dextrose/wiki/DX3_release_info Dextrose]</span>||0.92.4|| Prepared for XO laptops | |||
|- style="height: 55px" | |||
|<span class="weblink">[[File:OLPCXO.png|middle|link=olpc:Releases]]</span>||<span class="weblink">[[OLPC:Releases|OLPC]]</span>||0.90.1|| Prepared for XO laptops | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Debian-small.jpg|link=Debian]]||[[Debian]]||0.88.1|| | |[[File:Debian-small.jpg|link=Debian]]||[[Debian]]||0.88.1|| | ||