Google Code-In 2012: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Add Contributor Hub task |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Manage on-line credentials || align=left | [[GoogleCodeIn2012/OnlineAccounts|What's the best way to handle on-line credentials in Sugar (i.e.: Facebook Twitter Google)]] || 120 || rgs || User Interface || future | |Manage on-line credentials || align=left | [[GoogleCodeIn2012/OnlineAccounts|What's the best way to handle on-line credentials in Sugar (i.e.: Facebook Twitter Google)]] || 120 || rgs || User Interface || future | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | Sugar Network Contributor Hub look&feel|| align=left | [[GoogleCodeIn2012/Contributor_Hub|Design and users experience solutions for the Contributor Hub]] || ? || [[User:alsroot|alsroot]] || User Interface || sugar-network | |||
|} | |} | ||