Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Testing/Activity Test Table
(view source)
Revision as of 20:38, 25 July 2010
320 bytes added
,
20:38, 25 July 2010
m
→Activity Test Results
:
more tests
Line 202:
Line 202:
|-
|-
−
|Finance-3 ||4040||R ||yes || ||yes ||yes ||
||Double Entry books
+
|Finance-3 ||4040||R ||yes || ||yes ||yes ||
yes
||Double Entry books
|-
|-
Line 210:
Line 210:
|-
|-
−
|Flipsticks-6 ||4044||R || || ||yes ||yes ||
||
 
;
+
|Flipsticks-6 ||4044||R || || ||yes ||yes ||
yes-8
||
animation game
;
stick figures
|-
|-
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training
|Foodforce2-4 ||4206||A || || || ||yes ||yes ||learn about world hunger in interactive training
+
+
|-
+
+
|Fortune Maker||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo|| || || || ||yes ||dungeon game
+
+
|-
+
+
|freecell-3 ||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo|| || || || ||yes||Card Game
|-
|-
Line 226:
Line 234:
|-
|-
−
|Get I A Books-6 ||4194||R || || ||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||yes 6||epub/pdf(bw)/DjVu [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Get_Internet_Archive_Books]
+
|Get I A Books-6 ||4194||R || || ||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||yes
5 and
6||
5=PDF/EPUB 6=
epub/pdf(bw)/DjVu [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Get_Internet_Archive_Books]
|-
|-
Line 246:
Line 254:
|-
|-
−
|InfoSlicer-8 ||4042||A || || ||yes || ||
||
+
|InfoSlicer-8 ||4042||A || || ||yes || ||
fail
||
search causes crash
|-
|-
Satellit
12,355
edits