Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) Add XO Help 17 |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[The_Undiscoverable|The undiscoverable features of Sugar]] | |[[The_Undiscoverable|The undiscoverable features of Sugar]] | ||
|Guide to the non-obvious; hard to find details | |Guide to the non-obvious; hard to find details | ||
|- | |||
|XO Help 17 | |||
|XO Help 17 will include the facility to make pages within Help. See [[Activities/Help/Contribute]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Add your link here | |Add your link here | ||