Deployment Team/Places: Difference between revisions
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| 360.000 | | 360.000 | ||
| Pablo Flores?; [[User:Dcastelo|Daniel Castelo]]; [[User:earias|Esteban Arias]] | | Pablo Flores?; [[User:Dcastelo|Daniel Castelo]]; [[User:earias|Esteban Arias]] | ||
|- | |||
| Chile | |||
| Spanish | |||
| SoaS Mirabelle | |||
| Acer, ViewSonic, Classmate netbooks and stand alone PCs | |||
| 25 K-3 students, Florence Nightingle School, Macul, Santiago | |||
| [http://cl.sugarlabs.org/go/Usuario:Werner Werner Westermann], [mailto:patricio@educalibre.cl Patricio Acevedo] | |||
|} | |} | ||