Dextrose/2/Todo: Difference between revisions

M anish (talk | contribs)
M anish (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
! scope="col" | '''Owner'''
! scope="col" | '''Owner'''
! scope="col" | '''Priority'''
! scope="col" | '''Priority'''
|-
| Pending
| Browse-115 bug:
# Open blogger.com
# Try to make a new blog entry
# Click add image
# Select image
# Finalize
# Browse crashes!
|
|
| Review?
|-
|-
| Pending
| Pending