Sugar Network/1.0/Roadmap: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 2012-05-03 | | 2012-05-03 | ||
| Initial attempt to provide the system with core functionality to start getting the first feedback from the field. | | Initial attempt to provide the system with core functionality to start getting the first feedback from the field. | ||
|- | |||
| 0.25 | |||
| 2012-05-16 | |||
| | |||
| Release targeted to getting initial feedback from teachers in Comas district in Lima | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||