Google Code In 2015: Difference between revisions

Line 289: Line 289:
|-
|-
| Music Blocks: Accent (Articulation) || [https://github.com/walterbender/musicblocks/issues/72 Issue 72] Articulation is a clamp block and affects all notes contained within. || 72 || Walter, Devin || Code, JavaScript
| Music Blocks: Accent (Articulation) || [https://github.com/walterbender/musicblocks/issues/72 Issue 72] Articulation is a clamp block and affects all notes contained within. || 72 || Walter, Devin || Code, JavaScript
|-
| Music Blocks: matrix blocks don't load in collapsed state || [https://github.com/walterbender/musicblocks/issues/76 Issue 76]  The matrix blocks can collapse (like start and action blocks) but the collapse state does not preserve when saving/loading project files. || 72 || Walter, Devin || Code, JavaScript
|-
|-
| Music Blocks: Staccato || [https://github.com/walterbender/musicblocks/issues/71 Issue 71]  Staccato is a clamp block and affects all notes contained within || 72 || Walter, Devin || Code, JavaScript
| Music Blocks: Staccato || [https://github.com/walterbender/musicblocks/issues/71 Issue 71]  Staccato is a clamp block and affects all notes contained within || 72 || Walter, Devin || Code, JavaScript