Supported systems: Difference between revisions

Dfarning (talk | contribs)
m Rearranged methods of getting Sugar from easiest to hardest.
Sucrose: add Mandriva
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
|[[Image:Alt_linux_team_small.png|36px]]ALT Linux||4.1<br>Sisyphus||0.82.1<br>0.83.3||Yes||||[[Community/Distributions/ALTLinux | Sugar on ALT Linux]]
|[[Image:Alt_linux_team_small.png|36px]]ALT Linux||4.1<br>Sisyphus||0.82.1<br>0.83.3||Yes||||[[Community/Distributions/ALTLinux | Sugar on ALT Linux]]
|-
|[[Image:mandriva.png|36px]]Mandriva||Cooker||0.83.3||Yes||||[[Community/Distributions/Mandriva | Sugar on Mandriva]]
|-
|-
|colspan=6 align=center|packages not pre-built
|colspan=6 align=center|packages not pre-built