Supporting distributions: Difference between revisions
for olpc entry, fix sugar version, was missing .1, remove release version, since several releases use 0.104.1 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Logo!!Name!!Latest<br>[[:Category:Platform_Cycle|Sugar]]!!Notes | !Logo!!Name!!Latest<br>[[:Category:Platform_Cycle|Sugar]]!!Notes | ||
|- style="height: 55px" | |- style="height: 55px" | ||
|<span class="linkgroup">[[File:Fedora-small.jpg|link=0.106/Testing]]</span>||[[0.106/Testing|Sugar Labs]]||0.105.0|| Fedora on XO laptop test images for 0.106 | |||
|- | |||
|<span class="linkgroup">[[File:Soas-avocado.svg|200px|link=Sugar_on_a_Stick]]</span>||[[Sugar on a Stick]]||style="width: 55px;"|0.102.0|| Live CD/USB of the Sugar Learning Environment | |<span class="linkgroup">[[File:Soas-avocado.svg|200px|link=Sugar_on_a_Stick]]</span>||[[Sugar on a Stick]]||style="width: 55px;"|0.102.0|| Live CD/USB of the Sugar Learning Environment | ||
|- | |- | ||