Supported systems: Difference between revisions

m updating
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Starch: add 4GB Fedora11-sugar.img
Line 53: Line 53:
|No
|No
|This is a Live CD of the OLPC system. [ftp://rohrmoser-engineering.de/pub/XO-LiveCD/XO-LiveCD_090110.pdf Release Notes]
|This is a Live CD of the OLPC system. [ftp://rohrmoser-engineering.de/pub/XO-LiveCD/XO-LiveCD_090110.pdf Release Notes]
|-
|[[Image:Fedora.jpg|30px]]
|0.84.2
|yes
|Sugar Desktop on a Stick is a Fedora11 Sugar USB.img  [http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Sugar_on_a_Stick/Linux#Download_of_Prebuilt_SUGAR-DESKTOP_USB.img_file] "real install" 4GB stick
|-
|-
|[[Image:Fedora.jpg|30px]]
|[[Image:Fedora.jpg|30px]]