Supported systems: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||8.10 (Intrepid)||0.82||Yes|| || || [[Community/Distributions/Ubuntu#Sucrose_0.82 | Sugar on Ubuntu]] | | ||8.10 (Intrepid)||0.82||Yes|| || || [[Community/Distributions/Ubuntu#Sucrose_0.82 | Sugar on Ubuntu]] | ||
|- | |||
| ||9.04 (Jackalope)<br>9.10 (Koala)||0.84||Yes|| || || [[Community/Distributions/Ubuntu#Sugar on Ubuntu 9.04 (jaunty) | Sugar on Jackalope or Koala]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Alt_linux_team_small.png|36px]]ALT Linux||4.1<br>Sisyphus||0.82<br>SugarPlatform-0.84||Yes|||| || [[Community/Distributions/ALTLinux | Sugar on ALT Linux]] | |[[Image:Alt_linux_team_small.png|36px]]ALT Linux||4.1<br>Sisyphus||0.82<br>SugarPlatform-0.84||Yes|||| || [[Community/Distributions/ALTLinux | Sugar on ALT Linux]] | ||