Marketing Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

Mchua (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CarolineM (talk | contribs)
Line 91: Line 91:
! Priority
! Priority
! Next Milestone
! Next Milestone
! Notes
|-
! Create a sticker label design to create labels for Boothelper CDs we give away at conferences to go with Sugar on a Stick
! Owner
! Priority
! needed for conferences we want to promote SoaS at
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-