Dextrose: Difference between revisions

Smparrish (talk | contribs)
Smparrish (talk | contribs)
Line 48: Line 48:
| 498MB
| 498MB
| Jan 08 2011
| Jan 08 2011
|-
| [[File:Xo-1.png]] XO-1, with GNOME
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/dxo2/xo1/intl/os437dg.img os437dg.img] [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/dxo2/xo1/intl/os437dg.crc os437dg.crc]
| 631MB
| Jan 14 2011
|-
|-
| [[File:Xo-1.5.png]] XO-1.5, without GNOME
| [[File:Xo-1.5.png]] XO-1.5, without GNOME
Line 53: Line 58:
| 417MB
| 417MB
| Jan 08 2011
| Jan 08 2011
|-
| [[File:Xo-1.5.png]] XO-1.5, with GNOME
| [http://download.sugarlabs.org/dextrose/testing/dxo2/xo1.5/intl/os437dg.zd os437dg.zd]
| 521MB
| Jan 14 2011
|}
|}