Sugar on a Stick: Difference between revisions
update download links |
link to hashes |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="border: 0; border-width: 0; width: 350px;" | [[File:Cici-maze.jpg |300px|left|link=http://alt.fedoraproject.org/pub/alt/spins/linux/releases/14/Spins/i686/Fedora-14-i686-Live-SoaS.iso]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border: 0; border-width: 0;" align="center" | <span class="linkgroup">[[File:Download Mirabell.png|center|link=http://download.fedoraproject.org/pub/alt/spins/linux/releases/15/Spins/i686/Fedora-15-i686-Live-SoaS.iso]]</span>i686 | |style="border: 0; border-width: 0;" align="center" | <span class="linkgroup">[[File:Download Mirabell.png|center|link=http://download.fedoraproject.org/pub/alt/spins/linux/releases/15/Spins/i686/Fedora-15-i686-Live-SoaS.iso]]</span>i686 | ||
|style="border: 0; border-width: 0;" align="center" | <span class="linkgroup">[[File:Download Mirabell.png|center|link=http://download.fedoraproject.org/pub/alt/spins/linux/releases/15/Spins/x86_64/Fedora-15-x86_64-Live-SoaS.iso]]</span>x86_64 | |style="border: 0; border-width: 0;" align="center" | <span class="linkgroup">[[File:Download Mirabell.png|center|link=http://download.fedoraproject.org/pub/alt/spins/linux/releases/15/Spins/x86_64/Fedora-15-x86_64-Live-SoaS.iso]]</span>x86_64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" align="center"|[[Sugar on a Stick/Coconut/hashes | hashes to verify downloads]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|See these [[Sugar on a Stick/Installation|installation instructions]]. | | colspan="2"|See these [[Sugar on a Stick/Installation|installation instructions]]. | ||