Local Labs/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
remove stale data, add tony's data |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{ GoogleTrans-en | es =show | bg =show | zh-CN =show | zh-TW =show | hr =show | cs =show | da =show | nl =show | fi =show | fr =show | de =show | el =show | hi =show | it =show | ja =show | ko =show | no =show | pl =show | pt =show | ro =show | ru =show | sv =show }}</noinclude>{{TeamHeader|Local Labs|xbgColor=ffb673}} | <noinclude>{{ GoogleTrans-en | es =show | bg =show | zh-CN =show | zh-TW =show | hr =show | cs =show | da =show | nl =show | fi =show | fr =show | de =show | el =show | hi =show | it =show | ja =show | ko =show | no =show | pl =show | pt =show | ro =show | ru =show | sv =show }}</noinclude>{{TeamHeader|Local Labs|xbgColor=ffb673}} | ||
{| | {| | ||
! | ! Location !! Team Contact in 2016 !! Number of Laptops !! School Server !! Mailing list !! Website !! Provides Local Support !! Last Contact Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rwanda 1 || Tony || 120 || XSCE6 || Unknown || Yes || 2016-04-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rwanda 2 || Tony || 200+ || XSCE6 || Unknown || Yes || 2016-04-24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rwanda 3 || Tony || 200+ || XSCE6 || Unknown || Yes || 2016-04-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Philippines 1 || Tony || 15 XO-1.5 || XSCE6 || Unknown || Yes || 2016-04-24 | |||
|- | |||
| | |Philippines 2 || Tony || 12 Dell || XSCE6 || Unknown || Yes || 2016-04-24 | ||
|- | |||
|Philippines 3 || Tony || 100+ Dell || XSCE6 || Unknown || Yes || 2016-04-24 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghana || None || Unknown || Unknown || [mailto:1village@yahoogroups.com OneVillage Foundation] || [http://www.onevillagefoundation.org/ovf/ovf_ghana_index.html OneVillage Foundation] || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Colombia || [[User:RafaelOrtiz|RafaelOrtiz]] || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Example Locale || Wiki User || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Contact]] | [[Category:Contact]] | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 23 April 2016
| Location | Team Contact in 2016 | Number of Laptops | School Server | Mailing list | Website | Provides Local Support | Last Contact Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rwanda 1 | Tony | 120 | XSCE6 | Unknown | Yes | 2016-04-24 | |
| Rwanda 2 | Tony | 200+ | XSCE6 | Unknown | Yes | 2016-04-24 | |
| Rwanda 3 | Tony | 200+ | XSCE6 | Unknown | Yes | 2016-04-24 | |
| Philippines 1 | Tony | 15 XO-1.5 | XSCE6 | Unknown | Yes | 2016-04-24 | |
| Philippines 2 | Tony | 12 Dell | XSCE6 | Unknown | Yes | 2016-04-24 | |
| Philippines 3 | Tony | 100+ Dell | XSCE6 | Unknown | Yes | 2016-04-24 | |
| Ghana | None | Unknown | Unknown | OneVillage Foundation | OneVillage Foundation | Unknown | Unknown |
| Colombia | RafaelOrtiz | Unknown | Unknown | None | None | Unknown | Unknown |
| Example Locale | Wiki User | Unknown | Unknown | None | None | Unknown | Unknown |