Dextrose/2/Patches: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m add patches |
m add datastore |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| artwork | | artwork | ||
| sugar-artwork-gtkdep.patch | | sugar-artwork-gtkdep.patch | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0000-cover-letter.patch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0001-Add-filesize-property-to-the-index.patch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0002-Add-migration-code-from-DS-v0-for-the-filesize-prope.patch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0003-Check-filesize-property-on-index-rebuild.patch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0004-Add-ctime-property-to-the-index-and-datastore.patch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0005-Check-ctime-on-index-rebuild.patch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0006-Implement-migration-from-DS-v0-for-ctime-property.patch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| datastore | |||
| sizelist-0007-Increment-CURRENT_LAYOUT_VERSION-to-trigger-an-index.patch | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:SIG]] | [[Category:SIG]] | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 27 July 2010
| module | patch name | link | bug # | status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| artwork | revert-to-GTK_WIDGET_IS_SENSITIVE.patch | |||
| artwork | sizelist-0001-add-icons-for-the-sorting-options-in-the-Journal.patch | |||
| artwork | sl2006-icons-for-touchpad-panel.patch | |||
| artwork | sugar-artwork-gtkdep.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0000-cover-letter.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0001-Add-filesize-property-to-the-index.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0002-Add-migration-code-from-DS-v0-for-the-filesize-prope.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0003-Check-filesize-property-on-index-rebuild.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0004-Add-ctime-property-to-the-index-and-datastore.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0005-Check-ctime-on-index-rebuild.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0006-Implement-migration-from-DS-v0-for-ctime-property.patch | |||
| datastore | sizelist-0007-Increment-CURRENT_LAYOUT_VERSION-to-trigger-an-index.patch |