User:Humitos/ActivitiesTranslatedBuildOs13: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
All the activities were tested on XO 1.5 os13 | All the activities were tested on XO 1.5 os13 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Calculate-40 || || || | | Calculate-40 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Chart-5 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chat-76 || || || | | Chat-76 || || || | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Finance-7 || || || | | Finance-7 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FotoToon- | | FotoToon-13 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GetBooks-11 || || || | | GetBooks-11 || || || | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Help-14 || || || | | Help-14 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ImageViewer- | | ImageViewer-21 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Implode-11 || || || | | Implode-11 || || || | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Labyrinth-12 || || || | | Labyrinth-12 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Log- | | Log-29 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maze- | | Maze-20 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Measure-37 || || || | | Measure-37 || || || | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Paint-43 || || || | | Paint-43 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physics- | | Physics-10 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pippy-46 || || || | | Pippy-46 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Portfolio- | | Portfolio-25 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Read-99 || || || | | Read-99 || || || | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Scratch-22 || || || | | Scratch-22 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speak-41 || || || | |||
| Speak- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StopWatch-14 || || || | | StopWatch-14 || || || | ||
| Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
| Terminal-36 || || || | | Terminal-36 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TurtleArt- | | TurtleArt-143 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TypingTurtle-29 || || || | | TypingTurtle-29 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Welcome- | | Welcome-5 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wikipedia- | | Wikipedia-35 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WikipediaEN- | | WikipediaEN-35 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Words-16 || || || | | Words-16 || || || | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 11 June 2012
The activity list was taken from:
All the activities were tested on XO 1.5 os13
| Activity | Translated into Spanish | Diagnostic | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abacus-35 | |||
| Browse-137 | |||
| Calculate-40 | |||
| Chart-5 | |||
| Chat-76 | |||
| Clock-8 | |||
| Distance-31 | |||
| Etoys-113 | |||
| Finance-7 | |||
| FotoToon-13 | |||
| GetBooks-11 | |||
| HelloWorld-6 | |||
| Help-14 | |||
| ImageViewer-21 | |||
| Implode-11 | |||
| InfoSlicer-15 | |||
| Jukebox-24 | |||
| Labyrinth-12 | |||
| Log-29 | |||
| Maze-20 | |||
| Measure-37 | |||
| Memorize-41 | |||
| Moon-14 | |||
| Paint-43 | |||
| Physics-10 | |||
| Pippy-46 | |||
| Portfolio-25 | |||
| Read-99 | |||
| Record-96 | |||
| Ruler-19 | |||
| Scratch-22 | |||
| Speak-41 | |||
| StopWatch-14 | |||
| TamTamEdit-63 | |||
| TamTamJam-63 | |||
| TamTamMini-63 | |||
| TamTamSynthLab-63 | |||
| Terminal-36 | |||
| TurtleArt-143 | |||
| TypingTurtle-29 | |||
| Welcome-5 | |||
| Wikipedia-35 | |||
| WikipediaEN-35 | |||
| Words-16 | |||
| Write-79 |