Jump to content

Design Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Dfarning (talk | contribs)
m add task tables
Eben (talk | contribs)
Line 11: Line 11:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
| Create a proper todo list!
| Eben
| High
|  
|  
|  
| Help is welcomed.
|  
|-
| Style these todo tables reasonably
| Eben
| Normal
|  
|  
|  
|  

Revision as of 10:25, 10 December 2008

Team Home   ·   Join   ·   Contacts   ·   Resources   ·   FAQ   ·   Roadmap   ·   To Do   ·   Meetings

Active Tasks

Task Owner Priority Next Milestone Notes
Create a proper todo list! Eben High Help is welcomed.
Style these todo tables reasonably Eben Normal

Requested Tasks

Task Owner Priority Next Milestone Notes

Completed Tasks

Task Owner Priority Completion Date Notes

Human Interface Guidelines

See the Community TODO list for more thing that need doing.